Rezultate LiveScore, Scoruri live, rezultate, Risultati calcio, LiveScores

       23 Oct 2014 (Thu)
    
Champions League - Group A October 22
FT Atletico Madrid 5 - 0 Malmo FF
FT Olympiakos 1 - 0 Juventus
Champions League - Group B October 22
FT Liverpool 0 - 3 Real Madrid
FT PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 - 0 Basel
Champions League - Group C October 22
FT Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 0 Zenit St. Petersburg
FT Monaco 0 - 0 Benfica
Champions League - Group D October 22
FT Anderlecht 1 - 2 Arsenal
FT Galatasaray 0 - 4 Borussia Dortmund
Europa League - Group L October 22
FT Metalist Kharkiv 0 - 1 Legia Warszawa
Italy - Coppa Italia Lega Pro October 22
FT Como 2 - 0 Novara
FT Cremonese 0 - 1 Renate AC
FT Juve Stabia 3 - 2 Ischia
AET Monza 1 - 1 Albinoleffe *
AET Prato * 1 - 1 Pistoiese
FT Pontedera 2 - 0 L Aquila
FT Spal 1 - 0 Venezia
FT Teramo 1 - 3 Ascoli
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest October 22
FT Hoffenheim II 0 - 1 FCA Walldorf
Portugal - Segunda Liga October 22
FT Oliveirense 1 - 1 Maritimo B
FT Atletico 2 - 1 Leixoes
FT Aves 0 - 3 FC Porto B
FT Braga B 1 - 3 Feirense
FT Chaves 3 - 1 Santa Clara
FT Freamunde 3 - 0 Oriental
FT Olhanense 0 - 0 Beira-Mar
FT Trofense 1 - 0 Sp.Covilha
Sweden - Cup October 22
FT Eskilsminne IF 1 - 6 Elfsborg
Greece - Football League:: South October 22
FT Kalithea 1 - 1 AOT Alimos
Slovakia - Cup October 22
FT Raca 0 - 6 Zilina
Russia - 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye October 22
FT FC Chelyabinsk 0 - 1 KamAZ
FT Neftekhimik 1 - 1 Dinamo Kirov
FT Spartak Yoshkar Ola 0 - 1 NoSta
FT Volga Ulyanovsk 1 - 0 Zenit Izhevsk
FT Lada Togliati 0 - 2 Rubin Kazan 2
Russia - 2nd Division:: east October 23
FT Smena Komsomolsk 1 - 0 Tomsk II
08:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk ? - ? Irtysh
Slovenia - Cup October 22
FT Zavrc 2 - 3 NK Celje
FT Gorica 3 - 1 Koper
FT Domzale 0 - 1 Ol Ljubljana
Hungary - OTP BANK Liga October 22
FT Kecskemeti TE 1 - 1 Gyori ETO
FT Paks 3 - 1 Diosgyor
Lithuania - Cup October 22
FT Silas 0 - 2 Dainava Alytus
FT Granitas 0 - 4 Atlantas
FT Zalgiris Vilnius 1 - 0 Suduva Marijampole
Estonia - Cup October 22
FT Viimsi Igiliikur 0 - 9 Tallinna FC Flora II
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Cup October 22
FT Borac BL 5 - 2 Rudar Prijedor
FT Celik 1 - 0 Olimpik Sarajevo
FT Mladost Velika Obarska 1 - 0 Metalleghe-BSI
FT Vitez 3 - 3 Velez Mostar
FT Zeljeznicar 1 - 1 Siroki Brijeg
FT Zrinjski 4 - 1 Sloga Ljubuski
FT Zvijezda 1 - 0 Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FYR Macedonia - Cup October 22
FT Vardar 3 - 0 Skendija
Montenegro - Cup October 22
FT Bratstvo Cijevna 0 - 3 Mornar
FT Buducnost P. 9 - 0 Pljevlja FK
FT Decic Tuzi 1 - 3 Zeta Golubovci
FT Igalo 2 - 3 Grbalj Radanovici
FT Mladost P. 1 - 2 Mogren Budva
FT Rudar Pljevlja 0 - 1 FK Lovcen
FT Sutjeska Niksic 2 - 0 Berane
FT Petrovac 2 - 0 Ibar Rozaje
Albania - Cup October 22
FT Apolonia 4 - 0 Dinamo Tirana
FT Besa 2 - 2 Veleciku Koplik
FT Butrinti Sarande 0 - 0 Pogradeci
FT Bylis B. 3 - 1 Luftetari Gjirokaster
FT Elbasani 1 - 0 Shkumbini
FT Flamurtari 5 - 0 Kamza
FT Kastrioti 2 - 1 Ada Velipoje
FT Kukesi 6 - 1 Vora
FT Laci 3 - 1 Naftetari Kucove
FT Lushnja 1 - 0 Burreli
FT Partizani 2 - 1 Iliria Fushe-Kruje
FT Skenderbeu 10 - 0 Himara
FT Terbuni Puke 1 - 1 Tomori B.
FT Teuta 3 - 2 Beselidhja Lezhe
FT Tirana 1 - 1 Sopoti Librazhd
FT Vllaznia 1 - 2 Mamurrasi
South America - Copa Sudamericana October 22
AET Club Atletico Penarol 2 - 1 Estudiantes *
October 23
FT River Plate 2 - 0 Libertad
Argentina - Primera B Nacional October 22
FT Temperley 0 - 2 Huracan
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana October 22
FT Brown de Adrogue 0 - 0 Tristan Suarez
FT Barracas Central 2 - 0 Deportivo Moron
FT CD UAI Urquiza 1 - 0 Sportivo Italiano
FT Club Atletico Estudiantes 1 - 1 Colegiales
FT Comunicaciones 1 - 1 Los Andes
October 23
FT Club Atletico Platense 0 - 1 Villa San Carlos
Argentina - Copa Argentina October 22
FT Atl. Rafaela 1 - 0 Defensa y Justicia
Brazil - Serie A October 22
FT Corinthians 2 - 1 Vitoria
FT Criciuma 0 - 1 Atletico PR
FT Cruzeiro 1 - 1 Palmeiras
FT Flamengo 2 - 0 Internacional
FT Gremio 1 - 0 Figueirense
FT Coritiba 2 - 0 Botafogo RJ
October 23
FT Chapecoense AF 0 - 0 Sao Paulo
FT Santos FC 0 - 1 Fluminense
FT Sport 0 - 1 Goias
Bolivia - Primera Division:: apertura October 22
FT Club Petrolero 1 - 1 Jorge Wilstermann
FT Universitario de Pando 2 - 3 Universitario
October 23
FT Bolivar 6 - 1 San Jose
Postp. Nacional Potosi ? - ? Blooming
Colombia - Copa:: play-off October 23
FT Boyaca Patriotas 0 - 0 Deportes Tolima
FT Atletico Junior 0 - 0 Santa Fe
Ecuador - Serie A:: clausura October 22
FT Universidad Catolica 2 - 5 Emelec
October 23
FT Independiente del Valle 3 - 1 LDU de Quito
Peru - Primera División:: clausura October 22
FT Real Garcilaso 3 - 0 CD UT Cajamarca
FT Inti Gas Deportes 2 - 0 FBC Melgar
FT Leon de Huanuco 1 - 0 Sport Huancayo
FT Universidad Cesar Vallejo 3 - 2 Cienciano
October 23
FT Alianza Lima 1 - 0 Universitario de Deportes
CONCACAF - Champions League:: group 1 October 23
FT Real Espana 3 - 2 Pachuca
CONCACAF - Champions League:: group 3 October 23
FT New York Red Bulls 1 - 1 Montreal Impact
Mexico - Copa MX:: apertura play-off October 23
AET Atlas 0 - 0 Puebla *
FT Tigres 2 - 0 Toluca
USA - Major League Soccer October 23
FT Real Salt Lake 2 - 0 CD Chivas USA
Costa Rica - Primera División:: apertura October 23
Postp. AS Puma Generalena ? - ? Santos de Guápiles
FT Club Sport Herediano 5 - 1 Municipal Perez Zeledon
Guatemala - Liga Nacional:: apertura October 22
FT Halcones FC 1 - 0 CSD Municipal
Japan - J. League October 22
FT Cerezo Osaka 3 - 1 Tokushima Vortis
FT FC Tokyo 2 - 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT Kashiwa Reysol 1 - 0 Gamba Osaka
FT Kawasaki Frontale 2 - 0 Sagan Tosu
FT Nagoya Grampus Eight 0 - 0 Vegalta Sendai
FT Omiya Ardija 2 - 3 Yokohama F.Marinos
FT Shimizu S-Pulse 2 - 1 Albirex Niigata
FT Urawa Red Diamonds 0 - 0 Ventforet Kofu
FT Vissel Kobe 0 - 0 Kashima Antlers
Republic of Korea - Cup October 22
AET Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 0 - 0 Seongnam Ilhwa FC *
FT Sangju Sangmu Phoenix 0 - 1 FC Seoul
Thailand - Premier League October 22
FT Chainat FC 0 - 1 Suphanburi FC
FT Osotspa Saraburi FC 0 - 1 Chonburi
FT Ratchaburi FC 3 - 2 Bangkok Glass
FT Songkhla United FC 1 - 2 PTT Rayong FC
FT Police United FC 4 - 3 Chiangrai United
FT Samut Songkram 1 - 2 TOT
FT Singhtarua FC 1 - 3 BEC Tero Sasana
FT Sisaket FC 5 - 4 Air Force Central FC
FT Army United 1 - 2 Muang Thong United
FT Bangkok United 2 - 0 Buriram United
Iran - Pro League October 22
FT Padideh FC 1 - 1 Esteghlal
FT Malavan 1 - 1 Naft Tehran
FT Rah Ahan 1 - 0 Sepahan
FT Zob Ahan 0 - 1 Foolad Khuzestan
FT Tractor Sazi Tabriz 1 - 2 Peykan
Kazakhstan - Premier League:: championship October 22
FT Aktobe 4 - 1 Ordabasy Shymkent
FT FC Astana 5 - 1 Kairat Almaty
Egypt - Premier League October 22
FT Al Ahly 0 - 0 Ismaily SC
FT Itthad Al Shortah 0 - 0 Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
South Africa - Premier League October 22
FT Free State Stars 0 - 0 AmaZulu
FT Ajax Cape Town 2 - 1 Platinum Stars
FT Bidvest Wits 0 - 2 Polokwane City
FT Chippa United 1 - 1 Mamelodi Sundowns FC
FT Kaizer Chiefs 1 - 1 Moroka Swallows
FT SuperSport United 1 - 4 Maritzburg United
FT University of Pretoria 1 - 2 Bloemfontein Celtic