Rezultate LiveScore, Scoruri live, rezultate, Risultati calcio, LiveScores

       17 Sep 2014 (Wed)
    
Champions League - Group E September 17
FT Bayern Munich 1 - 0 Manchester City
FT Roma 5 - 1 CSKA Moscow
Champions League - Group F September 17
FT Ajax 1 - 1 Paris Saint Germain
FT Barcelona 1 - 0 APOEL Nicosia
Champions League - Group G September 17
FT Chelsea 1 - 1 Schalke 04
FT Maribor 1 - 1 Sporting CP
Champions League - Group H September 17
FT Athletic Bilbao 0 - 0 Shakhtar Donetsk
FT FC Porto 6 - 0 BATE Borisov
England - Championship September 17
FT Blackburn Rovers 2 - 3 Derby County
FT Nottingham Forest 5 - 3 Fulham
England - League 1 September 17
FT Fleetwood Town 0 - 0 Barnsley
England - FA Cup:: qualification September 17
FT Ipswich Wanderers 3 - 4 Wingate & Finchley
FT Lewes 1 - 0 Bognor Regis Town
FT Whitby 1 - 2 Shildon AFC
Italy - Lega Pro:: group B September 17
FT Santarcangelo 1 - 1 Forli
FT Prato 4 - 3 Lucchese
FT Pro Piacenza 0 - 1 Tuttocuoio
FT Reggiana 1 - 0 Pistoiese
FT Savona 0 - 2 Pisa
FT Teramo 2 - 1 US Ancona 1905
FT Ascoli 1 - 1 San Marino
FT Carrarese 0 - 0 Grosseto
FT Gubbio 1 - 1 SPAL 2013
FT Pontedera 0 - 0 L'Aquila
Germany - 3rd Liga September 17
FT Borussia Dortmund II 1 - 3 Chemnitz
Germany - Regionalliga West September 17
FT KFC Uerdingen 1 - 1 Viktoria Koln 1904
FT Siegen 0 - 0 FC Kray
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest September 17
FT Eintracht Trier 0 - 3 Freiburg II
Portugal - Segunda Liga September 17
FT FC Porto B 1 - 0 Oriental
FT Olhanense 0 - 1 U. Madeira
FT Aves 0 - 0 Oliveirense
FT Chaves 3 - 2 Sporting CP B
FT Trofense 0 - 1 Maritimo B
FT Viseu 1 - 1 Braga B
FT Beira-Mar 1 - 0 Farense
FT Benfica B 2 - 2 Atletico
FT Freamunde 2 - 0 Leixoes
Denmark - NordicBet Ligaen September 17
FT FC Roskilde 0 - 1 AC Horsens
Denmark - 2nd Division:: east September 17
FT Hvidovre IF 0 - 1 Helsingor FC
Sweden - Cup September 17
FT Karlstad BK 1 - 2 Hammarby
Finland - Veikkausliiga September 17
FT Honka 2 - 0 MYPA
FT IFK Mariehamn 2 - 2 Seinaejoen JK
FT Turku PS 1 - 6 FC Inter
FT VPS 2 - 0 RoPS
Austria - Bundesliga September 17
FT SV Groedig 3 - 3 Altach
FT Wiener Neustadt 1 - 5 Rapid Wien
Ireland - FAI Cup September 17
FT Finn Harps 4 - 1 Avondale United
Wales - League Cup September 17
FT Cambrian and Clydach 1 - 2 Merthyr Town
Slovakia - Fortuna League September 17
FT Trencin 2 - 2 Zilina
Russia - 2nd Division:: west September 17
FT Spartak Moscow II 2 - 1 Kolomna
FT Znamya 1 - 1 Khimki
FT Spartak Kostroma 0 - 1 Volga Tver
FT Zenit St. Petersburg 2 5 - 0 Dnepr
FT Tekstilshchik 1 - 0 Solaris Moscow
FT Torpedo Vladimir 0 - 0 Strogino
FT Domodedovo Moscow 1 - 0 FC Dolgoprudny
FT Saturn Ramenskoye 1 - 2 Pskov 747
Russia - 2nd Division:: center September 17
FT Chertanovo Moscow 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Liski
FT Dinamo Briansk 0 - 0 Metalurg Lypetsk
FT FC Metallurg Vyksa 1 - 1 Spartak Tambov
FT Avangard Kursk 2 - 0 Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
FT Kaluga 0 - 0 Vybor-Kurbatovo
FT Zvezda Ryazan 3 - 0 FC Oryol
FT Fakel 1 - 0 Zenit Penza
FT Vityaz Podolsk 1 - 0 Arsenal Tula II
Russia - 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye September 17
FT FC Chelyabinsk 3 - 2 Spartak Yoshkar Ola
FT NoSta 1 - 3 Zenit Izhevsk
FT Rubin Kazan 2 1 - 2 Volga Ulyanovsk
FT KamAZ 4 - 0 Syzran-2003
FT Lada Togliati 2 - 2 Neftekhimik
Slovenia - Cup September 17
AET ND Triglav 3 - 3 Domzale *
FT Tabor 0 - 1 Koper
FT Garmin Sencur 0 - 2 Zavrc
FT Rudar Velenje 0 - 1 NK Krka
Hungary - League Cup:: group E September 17
FT Ajka 2 - 2 Ujpest
Hungary - League Cup:: group F September 17
FT Ferencvaros 2 - 0 Zalaegerzseg
Lithuania - A Lyga September 17
FT Klaipedos Granitas 1 - 1 Suduva
FT Banga Gargzdai 1 - 5 Zalgiris Vilnius
Montenegro - Telekom 1st CFL September 17
FT FK Bokelj 0 - 2 Mladost Podgorica
FT Grbalj Radanovici 0 - 3 Rudar P.
FT Mogren 1 - 2 FK Lovcen
FT Zeta 0 - 0 Mornar
FT Buducnost P 1 - 2 Sutjeska
Israel - Toto Cup September 17
FT Hapoel Petach Tikva 0 - 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv
South America - Copa Sudamericana September 17
FT Huachipato 2 - 0 Universidad Catolica
live 79' Universitario 1 - 2 Universidad Cesar Vallejo
September 18
00:15 Libertad ? - ? Barcelona SC
00:15 River Plate ? - ? Godoy Cruz Mza.
Argentina - Primera B Nacional September 17
FT Nueva Chicago 0 - 0 Boca Unidos
live 79' Huracan 0 - 2 Crucero del Norte
live 35' Aldosivi 0 - 1 Douglas Haig
September 18
00:00 Guarani Antonio Franco ? - ? Ferro Carril Oeste
00:00 Independiente Rivadavia ? - ? All Boys
00:00 Patronato de Parana ? - ? Atletico Tucuman
00:00 Sarmiento ? - ? Deportivo Santamarina
00:30 Gimnasia J ? - ? Instituto
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana September 18
00:05 Chacarita Juniors ? - ? Dep. Merlo
Argentina - Copa Argentina September 17
live 79' San Lorenzo 1 - 2 Defensa y Justicia
Brazil - Serie A September 17
live HT Cruzeiro 1 - 0 Atletico PR
live 47' Vitoria 0 - 1 Fluminense
September 18
00:00 Figueirense ? - ? Criciuma
00:00 Sport ? - ? Internacional
01:00 Botafogo RJ ? - ? Bahia
01:00 Coritiba ? - ? Sao Paulo
01:00 Palmeiras ? - ? Flamengo
Bolivia - Primera Division:: apertura September 18
00:00 San Jose ? - ? Nacional Potosi
Colombia - Copa:: play-off September 17
AET Boyaca Patriotas * 2 - 2 La Equidad
live 36' Atletico Junior 0 - 0 Llaneros
Paraguay - Division Profesional:: clausura September 17
FT 12 de Octubre 1 - 1 Nacional
Peru - Primera División:: clausura September 18
00:00 Alianza Lima ? - ? Inti Gas Deportes
CONCACAF - Champions League:: group 1 September 18
02:00 CSD Municipal ? - ? Real Espana
CONCACAF - Champions League:: group 3 September 18
00:00 Montreal Impact ? - ? New York Red Bulls
CONCACAF - Champions League:: group 8 September 18
00:00 Bayamon FC ? - ? CF America
Mexico - Copa MX:: apertura group 1 September 18
00:00 Irapuato ? - ? Altamira FC
02:00 Queretaro FC ? - ? Tigres
Mexico - Copa MX:: apertura group 2 September 18
00:00 San Luis ? - ? Correcaminos de la UAT
Mexico - Copa MX:: apertura group 4 September 18
02:00 Leones Negros U. de G. ? - ? Atlas
Mexico - Copa MX:: apertura group 7 September 18
00:00 Alebrijes Oaxaca ? - ? Lobos de la BUAP
02:00 Jaguares ? - ? Veracruz
Costa Rica - Primera División:: apertura September 18
02:00 LD Alajuelense ? - ? Belen Siglo XXI
Guatemala - Liga Nacional:: apertura September 17
FT Deportivo Malacateco 0 - 1 CSD Comunicaciones
Asia - Champions League:: play-off September 17
FT FC Seoul 0 - 0 Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Singapore - S.League September 17
FT Tampines Rovers FC 0 - 0 Albirex Niigata FC
FT Brunei DPMM 1 - 2 Home United FC
China - Super League September 17
FT Harbin Yiteng 1 - 2 Jiangsu Sainty
Republic of Korea - K-League Challenge September 17
FT Chungju Hummel 4 - 1 FC Anyang
FT Gangwon FC 4 - 1 Daegu FC
FT Daejeon Citizen 0 - 1 Gwangju FC
FT Suwon City 2 - 1 Korean Police FC
FT Bucheon FC 1995 0 - 1 Goyang Hi FC
Georgia - Umaglesi Liga September 17
FT Chikhura 2 - 1 FC Metalurgi Rustavi
FT FC Baia Zugdidi 0 - 3 Dila Gori
FT FC Guria Lanchkhuti 3 - 2 Kolkheti-1913 Poti
Kenya - Premier League September 17
FT Gor Mahia 0 - 0 Ulinzi Stars